37. BUZETSKI DANI 2018.
 
1. Utrka / 1st Race
 
 
Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Vozilo
Klub
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
114 Simone FAGGIOLIE2-SC-3000 Norma M 20 FC Best Lap SSD2:07,673 0,000 0,000 
21 Miloš BENEŠD/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 GMS Racing Team2:13,254 5,581 5,581 
320 Stefano Di FULVIOE2-SC-2000 Osella PA 21 EVO Stefano Di Fulvio2:13,780 0,526 6,107 
43 Fausto BORMOLINID/E2-SS-3000 Reynard K02 Fausto Bormolini2:15,773 1,993 8,100 
52 Diego DEGASPERID/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA30 Zytek Diego Degasperi2:17,217 1,444 9,544 
65 Renzo NAPIONED/E2-SS-3000 Reynard 01L Renzo Napione2:22,224 5,007 14,551 
76 Martin VONDRÁKD/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus NT07 Formula Masters Auto Vondrák ACCR Czech2:22,835 0,611 15,162 
819 Petr TRNKAE2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 Evo2 LRM ACCR Czech Trnka RacingTeam2:23,289 0,454 15,616 
94 Laszlo SZASZD/E2-SS-3000 Reynard 3000 Zytek AK Dubrovnik Racing2:24,356 1,067 16,683 
1024 Marco CAPUCCICN-2000 Osella PA 21 S Marco Capucci2:25,390 1,034 17,717 
1179 Uberto BONUCCID8+2000 Osella PA 9/90 Uberto Bonucci2:27,731 2,341 20,058 
1216 Fabien BOUDUBANE2-SC-3000 Norma M 20 FC Ecurie Des Ordons2:28,449 0,718 20,776 
1325 Alberto DALL'OGLIOCN-2000 Norma M 20 FC Alberto Dall'Oglio2:31,462 3,013 23,789 
1421 Damir NAKIĆE2-SC-2000 Radical SR3RS AK Ina Delta2:32,076 0,614 24,403 
15122 Milan BUBNIČE1+2000 Lancia Delta HF Integrale AMD Slovenija Avto2:32,540 0,464 24,867 
1617 Ferdinand MADRIANE2-SC-3000 Norma M 20 F MSC Rottenegg2:32,624 0,084 24,951 
17121 Karl SCHAGERLE1+2000 VW Golf TFSI-R MSC Mühlbach AM Hochkonig2:32,905 0,281 25,232 
1832 Domagoj PEREKOVIĆE2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX AKK Zanatlija2:35,629 2,724 27,956 
1929 Jiři LOSE2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Racing Team 3L2:36,444 0,815 28,771 
2080 Piero LOTTINID8+2000 Osella PA 9/90 Piero Lottini2:36,482 0,038 28,809 
21124 Christian SCHWEIGERE1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII Christian Schweiger2:38,286 1,804 30,613 
2241 Jan MILONGT+3000 McLaren 650S GT3 Jantar Team s.r.o.2:38,707 0,421 31,034 
2328 Fulvio GIULIANIE2-SH+3000 Lancia Delta Evoluzione Fulvio Giuliani2:38,926 0,219 31,253 
24146 Diethard STERNADE1-2000 Alfa Romeo 156 STW Diethard Sternad2:41,337 2,411 33,664 
2547 Viliam PRODANS20-3000 Škoda Fabia R5 AK Opatija Motorsport2:41,707 0,370 34,034 
26127 Dejan DIMITRIJEVIĆE1-6500 Seat Leon AKK Velika Gorica2:42,369 0,662 34,696 
2711 Paolo MARCOND/E2-SS-1600 Predator's EVO Paolo Marcon2:43,215 0,846 35,542 
28147 Bojan JURANIĆE1-2000 Renault Clio  AK Opatija Motorsport2:43,644 0,429 35,971 
2918 Nicolas BREBSOME2-SC-3000 Norma M 20 FC Nicolas Brebsom2:44,087 0,443 36,414 
3051 Lukáš VOJÁČEKA+3000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI ACCR Czech Ennoble Team2:45,352 1,265 37,679 
3142 Martin JERMANGT+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 ACCR Czech Jerman Team2:45,381 0,029 37,708 
3248 Juraj ŠEBALJS20-3000 Hyundai i20 R5 AKK Sveta Nedelja2:45,955 0,574 38,282 
3333 Tomislav MUHVIĆE2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX AKK Petar Klepac2:46,185 0,230 38,512 
3482 Roberto TURRIZIANID7-2000 Osella PA 9/90 Roberto Turriziani2:46,936 0,751 39,263 
35125 Roland HARTLE1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 Sonnleitner Motorsport2:47,454 0,518 39,781 
3668 Peter AMBRUZN+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Slovak National Hillclimb Team2:47,478 0,024 39,805 
37177 Dejan KOPAJTIĆE1-1600 Zastava Yugo 1.6 16V AK Rijeka2:47,587 0,109 39,914 
388 Josef TARMANND/E2-SS-2000 Dallara Mercedes F302 Josef Tarmann2:48,040 0,453 40,367 
39179 Edi KUHARIĆE1-1600 Zastava Yugo AK Opatija Motorsport2:48,398 0,358 40,725 
40152 Ivan JURANIĆE1-2000 Dacia Sandero AK Opatija Motorsport2:48,688 0,290 41,015 
4146 Laszlo HERNADYS20+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 AK Dubrovnik Racing2:49,091 0,403 41,418 
4249 Mario JURIŠIĆS20-3000 Ford Fiesta R5 AK Župa Dubrovačka2:49,276 0,185 41,603 
43151 Nino ANDREJEVIĆE1-2000 Fiat Punto AK Opatija2:50,218 0,942 42,545 
4455 Chris-Andre MAYERA-2000 Honda Civic Type R Chris-Andre MAYER2:50,225 0,007 42,552 
45139 Miroslav HERCEGE1-2500 Renault 5 super 1.4 turbo Splitski Auto Klub2:50,836 0,611 43,163 
46132 Luka LIKOVIČE1+2000 BMW M3 AMD Zvezda2:50,874 0,038 43,201 
47128 Gregor VOUKE1+2000 Subaru Impreza WRX AK Dekleva Šport2:51,853 0,979 44,180 
4869 Peter MARCN+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX AMD Slovenija Avto2:51,875 0,022 44,202 
4956 Tonino COSSUA-2000 Honda Civic Type R Team Autoservice Sport2:51,893 0,018 44,220 
50149 Matevž ČUDENE1-2000 Renault Clio  AMK Atom2:51,916 0,023 44,243 
517 Waldy jun. HERMANND/E2-SS-2000 Dallara F306 MSC Rottenegg2:51,929 0,013 44,256 
52195 Helmut MAIERE1-1600 VW Spiess Golf 16V H+R Spezialfedern2:52,099 0,170 44,426 
53137 Ivano ZAMBELLIE1+2000 Lancia Delta Proto Ivano Zambelli2:52,195 0,096 44,522 
5458 Luca ZUURBIERA-2000 Honda Civic Type R Borrett Team Motorsport ASD2:52,798 0,603 45,125 
55154 Marino POROPATE1-2000 Renault Clio Sport AK Istra Racing Team2:52,907 0,109 45,234 
5670 Janko ČEBRONN+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX ŠD Gas Kras2:53,070 0,163 45,397 
57197 Nemanja KAŠĆELANE1-1600 Honda Civic AMSK Blažo Smiljanić2:53,929 0,859 46,256 
58230 Donald MILOKANOVIĆE1/11-1400/moto Zastava 750 AKORK Skok Racing 19932:54,189 0,260 46,516 
5935 Pavel KOTEKE2-SH-3000 BMW M3 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v2:54,262 0,073 46,589 
60153 Sanjin PRODANE1-2000 Citroen C2 AK Buzet Autosport2:54,378 0,116 46,705 
61140 Željko PAVIČIĆE1-2500 Opel Astra OPC AKK Zanatlija2:54,497 0,119 46,824 
62142 Silvio STEFANOVIĆE1-2500 Renault Clio Maxi Splitski Auto Klub2:54,738 0,241 47,065 
6352 Taus KERSTINA+3000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Taus Kerstin2:55,230 0,492 47,557 
64184 Ćiro UTROBIČIĆE1-1600 Citroen AX AK Oneum Omiš2:55,357 0,127 47,684 
659 Igor COSSETTOD/E2-SS-2000 Formula Renault 2.0 AKK Zanatlija2:55,480 0,123 47,807 
66150 Anže SOKLIČE1-2000 Peugeot 306 AMD Slovenija Avto2:55,537 0,057 47,864 
6799 Jiři KUBIČEKC1-1300 Škoda 130 RS SKI ACCR Czech Team2:55,627 0,090 47,954 
68167 Saša RADOLAN-2000 Honda Civic Type R AMK No Traction2:55,897 0,270 48,224 
69180 Ivan JARANOVIĆE1-1600 VW Golf II AK Župa Dubrovačka2:55,949 0,052 48,276 
7061 Denis SAVIČA-1600 Opel Adam Topmotors Racing2:56,100 0,151 48,427 
7193 Gerald GLINZNERC3+2000 Porsche 911 Carrera Historic Racing Team Austria2:56,153 0,053 48,480 
72232 Davor FABIJANČIĆE1/11-1400/moto Citroen C2 Suzuki AK Ina Delta2:56,155 0,002 48,482 
73133 Tadej NEGROE1+2000 Seat Leon Lema Racing team2:56,298 0,143 48,625 
7459 Marko GROSSIA-1600 Citroen C2 R2 Max AK Ajdovščina Motorsport2:56,592 0,294 48,919 
7560 Alojz UDOVČA-2000 Renault Clio R3 Udovč Motorsport2:57,107 0,515 49,434 
76178 Tamas TOMSCANYE1-1600 Lada 1600 AK Dubrovnik Racing2:57,328 0,221 49,655 
77138 Denis NIŠEVIĆE1-2500 Renault Megane AK Župa Dubrovačka2:57,571 0,243 49,898 
78186 Tilen T. POGAČARE1-2000 VW Golf 1 Autosport Jazon2:58,188 0,617 50,515 
79170 Ivan PAVLOVIĆN-2000 Renault Clio RS AK Rijeka2:59,048 0,860 51,375 
8098 Franz AIGNERC4-2000 VW Golf 17 Franz Aigner2:59,413 0,365 51,740 
8183 Reinhard SONNLEITNERD6+2000 VW Rallye Golf G 60 MSC Muehlbach2:59,674 0,261 52,001 
82181 Duško BANJEGLAVA-1600 Peugeot 106 AK Delta Timing3:00,023 0,349 52,350 
8394 Reinhold PRANTLC3+2000 Porsche 911 Carrera RS Reinhold Prantl3:00,560 0,537 52,887 
84155 Ante ALDUKA-2000 Honda Civic Type R AK Dubrovnik Racing3:00,949 0,389 53,276 
85185 Bojan KROTAE1-1600 Peugeot 106 AK Buzet Autosport3:01,485 0,536 53,812 
86141 Domenic KAVECZE1-2500 BMW E30 AK Dubrovnik Racing3:01,938 0,453 54,265 
8773 Miroslav ČILIAKE4-1600 Metalex MTX 1-06 Slovak National Hillclimb Team3:01,940 0,002 54,267 
88199 Patrik RUZZIERE1-1400 Fiat Cinquecento EVO AMD Zvezda3:02,203 0,263 54,530 
89143 Ivica MATKOVIĆE1-2500 Opel Kadet AK Ragusa Racing3:02,217 0,014 54,544 
9037 Michal KRETZE2-SH-2000 Ford Focus ST Michal Kretz3:02,345 0,128 54,672 
9175 Gina COLOTTOE3-2000 Formula Fiat Abarth SE033 Gina Colotto3:02,410 0,065 54,737 
92165 Harun HADŽIĆN-2000 Honda Civic Type R AK ArcRacing Sarajevo3:02,786 0,376 55,113 
93187 Tadej DESSARDOA-1600 Citroen C2 1.6 16V ŠD F-MOTOR3:03,075 0,289 55,402 
94231 Zoran GRABOVIĆE1/11-1400/moto Opel Kadet Proto AKK Petar Klepac3:03,112 0,037 55,439 
9562 Saša ČERNEKAA-2000 Honda Civic Type R AKK Petar Klepac3:03,200 0,088 55,527 
9663 Denis MOČIBOBA-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI AK Buzet Autosport3:03,208 0,008 55,535 
97169 Matija BRKLJAČIĆN-2000 Honda Civic Type R AMK No Traction3:03,467 0,259 55,794 
98103 Roberto DAL CINB6+2000 De Tomaso Pantera GT 4 Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse3:03,515 0,048 55,842 
9976 Petr TYKALE2-1600 MTX 1-03 SKI ACCR Czech Team3:03,573 0,058 55,900 
100236 Sandro MISKIĆD6+2000 Lancia Delta Integrale AK Istra Racing Team3:03,658 0,085 55,985 
101159 Domen SLEJKOE1-2000 Renault Clio Williams 2.0 ŠD Gas Kras3:03,875 0,217 56,202 
102168 Stijepo MANENICAN-2000 Honda Civic Type R AK Dubrovnik Racing3:04,206 0,331 56,533 
103156 Ivan BATALIĆA-2000 Honda Civic Type R AK Solin3:04,340 0,134 56,667 
104108 Josef MICHLB3-1300 Škoda 130 RS Michl Motor ACCR Czech Team3:04,358 0,018 56,685 
10565 Sven GORUPA-1400 Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V AKK Zanatlija3:04,431 0,073 56,758 
106135 Igor VIČEVIĆE1-6500 Seat Ibiza AK Rijeka3:04,765 0,334 57,092 
107172 Filip PETKOVIĆN-2000 Honda Civic Type R AMSK Blažo Smiljanić3:05,325 0,560 57,652 
108171 Dario ŠAMECN-2000 Peugeot 206 RC AK Zagorje3:05,413 0,088 57,740 
109158 Romina BRESSANE1-2000 Renault Clio RS 2000 16V AK Buzet Autosport3:05,449 0,036 57,776 
110107 Jaroslav MIKEŠB3-1300 Škoda 130 RS AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v UAMK3:05,679 0,230 58,006 
111190 Maro FRANIĆN-1600 Honda Civic VTI AK Dubrovnik Racing3:05,907 0,228 58,234 
112191 Ivan SENTIĆN-1600 Honda Civic AK Ragusa Racing3:05,937 0,030 58,264 
113161 Andrej ČUKE1-2000 Renault Clio RS 2.0 OPV Šport3:06,019 0,082 58,346 
114175 Fahrudin DOLIĆN-2000 Honda Civic AMK Cazin3:06,289 0,270 58,616 
115131 Mario KREMENERE1+2000 BMW E36 M3 Mario Kremener3:06,495 0,206 58,822 
116201 Franci LIKOVIČE1-1400 MG ZR 105 AMD Zvezda3:06,669 0,174 58,996 
117202 Žan NAGODEE1-1400 MG ZR 105 AMD Zvezda3:06,794 0,125 59,121 
118200 Deni KMETOVIĆE1-1400 Zastava Yugo AK Župa Dubrovačka3:07,580 0,786 59,907 
119208 Daniele TRANIE1-1400 Citroen AX GTI Topmotors Racing3:07,686 0,106 1:00,013 
120174 Bakir HADŽIĆE1-2000 Honda Integra Type R AK ArcRacing Sarajevo3:07,706 0,020 1:00,033 
121238 Mladen SIGURNJAKD5-2000 VW Golf II GTI AK Opatija3:08,186 0,480 1:00,513 
122134 Vedran DELIMARE1-6500 VW Polo GTI AK Dubrava3:08,528 0,342 1:00,855 
12395 Dorijan KLJUNC2-2000 VW Golf I GTI AK Opatija3:09,288 0,760 1:01,615 
124212 Matej OBLAKE1-1400 MG ZR 105 AK V - Racing3:09,390 0,102 1:01,717 
125194 Dorjan KODELJAE1-1600 Citroen AX AK Buzet Autosport3:10,713 1,323 1:03,040 
12696 Josef OBERMOSERC2-2000 Alfa Romeo Sud TI 1.5 Josef Obermoser3:11,039 0,326 1:03,366 
127240 Ante GAĆINAC2-2000 VW Golf I AKK Rogoznica3:11,243 0,204 1:03,570 
128173 Toni MALINARICHN-2000 Renault Clio AK DT Poreč3:11,253 0,010 1:03,580 
129244 Leo ČERNIB3-1300 Fiat 128 SC AK Opatija3:11,554 0,301 1:03,881 
130109 Igor KOTLUŠEKB3-1300 Fiat 128 Coupe AMD Abarth.si3:12,114 0,560 1:04,441 
13153 Pascal EHRMANNA-3000 Peugeot 207 RC Pascal Ehrmann3:12,354 0,240 1:04,681 
132214 Tomaž KAVČIĆE1-1400 VW Polo 1.4 Društvo OPV Šport3:12,661 0,307 1:04,988 
133217 Sanja PARADIŽE1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI AMK Skiro3:12,940 0,279 1:05,267 
134157 Igor KRIŠTOE1-2000 Renault Clio 16S AK RI Autosport3:13,012 0,072 1:05,339 
13539 Petr STRNADE2-SH-1600 Škoda 130 LR Petr Strnad3:13,176 0,164 1:05,503 
136163 Eđidio BENČIĆE1-2000 Renault Clio AK Buzet3:14,242 1,066 1:06,569 
137182 Đivo FEREĐAA-1600 Honda Civic AK Dubrovnik Racing3:14,485 0,243 1:06,812 
138160 Peter KAPLERE1-2000 Peugeot 306 S16 AMTK Ljubljana3:14,603 0,118 1:06,930 
139209 Enver PRODANE1-1400 MG ZR 105 AK Buzet3:14,915 0,312 1:07,242 
14091 Oliver OBERMOSERC4-2000 Alfa Romeo Sprint Veloce 1.5 Oliver Obermoser3:15,481 0,566 1:07,808 
141205 Nejc MRAKE1-1400 Suzuki Swift AK Modri Dirkač3:15,632 0,151 1:07,959 
142204 Palmiro MEDICAE1-1400 Peugeot 106 AK Buzet Autosport3:16,796 1,164 1:09,123 
14386 Lorenzo MARTINCICHD4-1600 Peugeot 205 Rallye AKORK Skok Racing 19933:16,851 0,055 1:09,178 
144239 Antonio HERNAUTD5-2000 Opel Corsa AKK Zanatlija3:16,925 0,074 1:09,252 
145188 Kornel NYEKIE1-1600 Opel Corsa AK Pelješac Racing3:16,947 0,022 1:09,274 
146245 Frane JUKIĆD4-1600 Suzuki Swift AKK Rogoznica3:17,010 0,063 1:09,337 
14787 Adriano ZAMOLOD4-1600 Peugeot 205 Rallye Adriano Zamolo3:17,204 0,194 1:09,531 
148101 Bojen STROŽIĆC1-1300 Autobianchi A112 Abarth V - Racing3:17,339 0,135 1:09,666 
149115 Reinhard LABNERA3-1300 Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 Reinhard Labner3:18,024 0,685 1:10,351 
150102 Stefano MEGGIORINC2-2000 VW Scirocco Stefano Meggiorin3:18,562 0,538 1:10,889 
151110 Miroslav ADAMEKB3-1300 NSU TT Adamek ACCR CzechTeam3:18,627 0,065 1:10,954 
15285 Hans-Peter GALAUSD6+2000 VW Rallye Golf G 60 Hans-Peter Galaus3:18,901 0,274 1:11,228 
153114 Vladimir KONICARA5-2000 BMW 2002 Ti 1a ACCR CzechTeam3:18,948 0,047 1:11,275 
154219 Tomislav KNEZA-1400 VW Polo AKK Sveta Nedelja3:18,986 0,038 1:11,313 
155183 Đuro ŽMIRAKA-1600 Citroen Saxo AK Ragusa Racing3:19,167 0,181 1:11,494 
156216 Sanja SMRDELJE1-1400 Zastava Yugo AMD Abarth.si3:19,548 0,381 1:11,875 
157104 Enrico LENAB4-1600 Lancia Fulvia Coupe HF 1.6 Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse3:20,185 0,637 1:12,512 
15888 Willi FREUDENSCHUSSD3+2000 BMW 323i Team Terschl Austria3:20,431 0,246 1:12,758 
15997 Tomáš BENIKC2-2000 Lancia Beta Coupe MTB Racing Team3:20,503 0,072 1:12,830 
160224 Romano RADIĆN-1400 Peugeot 106 AK Dubrovnik Racing3:20,561 0,058 1:12,888 
161164 Florian ŠALECE1-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup AK Zagorje3:21,541 0,980 1:13,868 
162211 Aleš ŽAKELJE1-1400 Zastava Yugo 65 AMD Zvezda3:21,564 0,023 1:13,891 
163221 Maroje BATINAA-1400 Peugeot 106 AK Dubrovnik Racing3:21,819 0,255 1:14,146 
164220 Borna VLAŠIĆA-1400 Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V AKK Sveta Nedelja3:21,823 0,004 1:14,150 
165226 Ivan PETRUŠIĆE1-1400 Peugeot 106 Rally AK Župa Dubrovačka3:22,736 0,913 1:15,063 
16678 Herbert NEUBAUERD6+2000 Lancia Delta Integrale Historic Racing Team Austria3:23,042 0,306 1:15,369 
167206 Miran PRELOGE1-1400 Renault Megane Coupe 1.4 16V AMD Zvezda3:23,157 0,115 1:15,484 
168162 Jani VUKE1-2000 Fiat Uno 1.6 ŠD Gas Kras3:23,162 0,005 1:15,489 
169100 Ivan DI FANTC1-1300 Autobianchi A112 Abarth Ivan Di Fant3:23,389 0,227 1:15,716 
170112 Florian ROTTONARAB1-850 Fiat Giannini 650 NP Florian Rottonara3:24,178 0,789 1:16,505 
171248 Bojan HLAČAD4-1600 Zastava Yugo 55 AK Opatija3:24,358 0,180 1:16,685 
172106 Walther STIETKAB4-1600 VW 1302 Historic Racing Team Austria3:25,335 0,977 1:17,662 
173252 Marin IRSAKD1-1600 Zastava Yugo AK Opatija3:25,713 0,378 1:18,040 
174249 Hrvoje ČUBELIĆD4-1600 Zastava Yugo AK Opatija3:25,791 0,078 1:18,118 
175119 Christian HOLZERA1-850 Steyr Puch 650 TR Historic Racing Team Austria3:26,736 0,945 1:19,063 
17644 Luciano DAL BENGT+3000 Ferrari 458 GT Lucinao Dal Ben3:27,078 0,342 1:19,405 
177227 Ivan Mihael BJELOPERAA-1400 VW Polo AK Ragusa Racing3:27,837 0,759 1:20,164 
178246 Dino BARIČEVACB3-1300 Fiat 128 SC AK Opatija3:28,343 0,506 1:20,670 
179207 Gašper KLEMENCE1-1400 VW Polo AMD Zvezda3:29,269 0,926 1:21,596 
18084 Matjaž KOROŠECD6+2000 BMW 320i AMTK Ljubljana3:29,920 0,651 1:22,247 
181250 Ivan SMOLEKB2-1150 Fiat Abarth  AKK Rogoznica3:31,931 2,011 1:24,258 
182223 Bruno SOVRANOA-1400 Škoda Fabia AK Dubrava3:33,430 1,499 1:25,757 
183251 Božidar MATIJAŠD4-1600 Zastava Yugo AKK Rogoznica3:33,595 0,165 1:25,922 
184105 Rudolf SPORERB4-1600 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super Rudolf Sporer3:34,104 0,509 1:26,431 
185241 Enis TATIĆC2-2000 VW Scirocco GTI AK Opatija3:36,071 1,967 1:28,398 
186215 Tadej NOVAKE1-1400 Fiat Seicento AMD Zvezda3:38,879 2,808 1:31,206 
187118 Stefan SIEFA2-1150 Austin Mini Cooper 1071 S Stefan Sief3:40,847 1,968 1:33,174 
188210 Robert ANTUNOVIĆE1-1400 Škoda Felicia AK Trogir3:44,175 3,328 1:36,502 
189218 Špela BREZICE1-1400 Renault Twingo AMD Slovenija Avto3:52,604 8,429 1:44,931 
190136 Dino STELMAHE1-6500 Ford Escort RS Cosworth AK Ina Delta3:52,773 0,169 1:45,100 
191H08 Slavko OLETIČCDS-T Fiat X 1/9  AMD Abarth.si4:00,352 7,579 1:52,679 
192117 Giovanni PAGLIARELLOA2-1150 Abarth 1000 Bialbero Giovanni Pagliarello4:08,186 7,834 2:00,513 
193H07 Miloš JEŠECDS-T Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 TI Codelli Klub4:08,520 0,334 2:00,847 
194254 Renzo JURIĆA2-1150 Fiat 1100 R AKK Rogoznica4:11,626 3,106 2:03,953 
195H04 Boris VRHUNCCDS-T Alfa Romeo GT 1600 Junior Codelli Klub4:12,518 0,892 2:04,845 
196253 Karlo GRABARB2-1150 Fiat 128 SC AK Opatija4:18,642 6,124 2:10,969 
19771 Guido CASARINN+3000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Guido Casarin31:56,709 27:38,067 29:49,036 
19877 František KMETE2-1600 Metalex MTX 1-03 Autošport KmetDNF -------- -------- 
199222 Marsel KATIĆA-1400 VW Polo AK Opatija MotorsportDNF -------- -------- 
200192 Nikola ROŽIĆE1-1600 VW Golf I AK TrogirDNF -------- -------- 
201111 Domen POPEKB2-1150 Fiat Abarth 1000 Berlina AMD Slovenija AvtoDNF -------- -------- 
20289 Anton POPEKD1-1600 Fiat X 1/9 Bertone Codelli KlubDNF -------- -------- 
203203 Aleksander BUHE1-1400 Peugeot 205 Rallye AMD Slovenija AvtoDNF -------- -------- 
204123 Felix PAILERE1+2000 Lancia Integrale Felix PailerDNS -------- -------- 
205116 Gregor FROTSCHERA3-1300 Austin Mini Cooper S  Historic Racing Team AustriaDNS -------- -------- 
20631 Nikolay ZLATKOVE2-SH+3000 Audi Quattro S1 ASK ProspeedDNS -------- -------- 
20710 Petar DAJAKE2-SC-2000 Norma AK SolinDNS -------- -------- 
20857 David DEDEKA-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 Auto Racing Team PrahaDNS -------- --------