37. BUZETSKI DANI 2018.
 
2. Utrka / 2nd Race
 
 
Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Vozilo
Klub
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
114 Simone FAGGIOLIE2-SC-3000 Norma M 20 FC Best Lap SSD2:06,928 0,000 0,000 
21 Miloš BENEŠD/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 GMS Racing Team2:12,805 5,877 5,877 
32 Diego DEGASPERID/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA30 Zytek Diego Degasperi2:13,652 0,847 6,724 
420 Stefano Di FULVIOE2-SC-2000 Osella PA 21 EVO Stefano Di Fulvio2:14,126 0,474 7,198 
53 Fausto BORMOLINID/E2-SS-3000 Reynard K02 Fausto Bormolini2:14,754 0,628 7,826 
65 Renzo NAPIONED/E2-SS-3000 Reynard 01L Renzo Napione2:21,520 6,766 14,592 
719 Petr TRNKAE2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 Evo2 LRM ACCR Czech Trnka RacingTeam2:21,811 0,291 14,883 
86 Martin VONDRÁKD/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus NT07 Formula Masters Auto Vondrák ACCR Czech2:22,481 0,670 15,553 
94 Laszlo SZASZD/E2-SS-3000 Reynard 3000 Zytek AK Dubrovnik Racing2:23,104 0,623 16,176 
1024 Marco CAPUCCICN-2000 Osella PA 21 S Marco Capucci2:25,270 2,166 18,342 
1116 Fabien BOUDUBANE2-SC-3000 Norma M 20 FC Ecurie Des Ordons2:27,397 2,127 20,469 
12121 Karl SCHAGERLE1+2000 VW Golf TFSI-R MSC Mühlbach AM Hochkonig2:28,114 0,717 21,186 
1379 Uberto BONUCCID8+2000 Osella PA 9/90 Uberto Bonucci2:29,380 1,266 22,452 
1417 Ferdinand MADRIANE2-SC-3000 Norma M 20 F MSC Rottenegg2:30,868 1,488 23,940 
1525 Alberto DALL'OGLIOCN-2000 Norma M 20 FC Alberto Dall'Oglio2:31,140 0,272 24,212 
16122 Milan BUBNIČE1+2000 Lancia Delta HF Integrale AMD Slovenija Avto2:32,489 1,349 25,561 
1721 Damir NAKIĆE2-SC-2000 Radical SR3RS AK Ina Delta2:32,603 0,114 25,675 
187 Waldy jun. HERMANND/E2-SS-2000 Dallara F306 MSC Rottenegg2:33,599 0,996 26,671 
1932 Domagoj PEREKOVIĆE2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX AKK Zanatlija2:35,274 1,675 28,346 
2080 Piero LOTTINID8+2000 Osella PA 9/90 Piero Lottini2:35,706 0,432 28,778 
2141 Jan MILONGT+3000 McLaren 650S GT3 Jantar Team s.r.o.2:36,883 1,177 29,955 
22124 Christian SCHWEIGERE1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII Christian Schweiger2:37,407 0,524 30,479 
2329 Jiři LOSE2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Racing Team 3L2:37,462 0,055 30,534 
2433 Tomislav MUHVIĆE2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX AKK Petar Klepac2:39,182 1,720 32,254 
2528 Fulvio GIULIANIE2-SH+3000 Lancia Delta Evoluzione Fulvio Giuliani2:40,621 1,439 33,693 
2647 Viliam PRODANS20-3000 Škoda Fabia R5 AK Opatija Motorsport2:41,151 0,530 34,223 
27127 Dejan DIMITRIJEVIĆE1-6500 Seat Leon AKK Velika Gorica2:41,309 0,158 34,381 
28146 Diethard STERNADE1-2000 Alfa Romeo 156 STW Diethard Sternad2:41,435 0,126 34,507 
29147 Bojan JURANIĆE1-2000 Renault Clio  AK Opatija Motorsport2:43,628 2,193 36,700 
3011 Paolo MARCOND/E2-SS-1600 Predator's EVO Paolo Marcon2:43,766 0,138 36,838 
3148 Juraj ŠEBALJS20-3000 Hyundai i20 R5 AKK Sveta Nedelja2:44,574 0,808 37,646 
3251 Lukáš VOJÁČEKA+3000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI ACCR Czech Ennoble Team2:45,091 0,517 38,163 
338 Josef TARMANND/E2-SS-2000 Dallara Mercedes F302 Josef Tarmann2:46,499 1,408 39,571 
3468 Peter AMBRUZN+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Slovak National Hillclimb Team2:46,809 0,310 39,881 
35177 Dejan KOPAJTIĆE1-1600 Zastava Yugo 1.6 16V AK Rijeka2:47,637 0,828 40,709 
3642 Martin JERMANGT+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 ACCR Czech Jerman Team2:48,033 0,396 41,105 
3749 Mario JURIŠIĆS20-3000 Ford Fiesta R5 AK Župa Dubrovačka2:48,228 0,195 41,300 
38125 Roland HARTLE1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 Sonnleitner Motorsport2:48,884 0,656 41,956 
39138 Denis NIŠEVIĆE1-2500 Renault Megane AK Župa Dubrovačka2:49,038 0,154 42,110 
40195 Helmut MAIERE1-1600 VW Spiess Golf 16V H+R Spezialfedern2:49,096 0,058 42,168 
4182 Roberto TURRIZIANID7-2000 Osella PA 9/90 Roberto Turriziani2:49,428 0,332 42,500 
4235 Pavel KOTEKE2-SH-3000 BMW M3 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v2:49,542 0,114 42,614 
43137 Ivano ZAMBELLIE1+2000 Lancia Delta Proto Ivano Zambelli2:49,727 0,185 42,799 
4455 Chris-Andre MAYERA-2000 Honda Civic Type R Chris-Andre MAYER2:49,947 0,220 43,019 
45128 Gregor VOUKE1+2000 Subaru Impreza WRX AK Dekleva Šport2:50,029 0,082 43,101 
4658 Luca ZUURBIERA-2000 Honda Civic Type R Borrett Team Motorsport ASD2:50,234 0,205 43,306 
479 Igor COSSETTOD/E2-SS-2000 Formula Renault 2.0 AKK Zanatlija2:50,260 0,026 43,332 
48152 Ivan JURANIĆE1-2000 Dacia Sandero AK Opatija Motorsport2:50,513 0,253 43,585 
49139 Miroslav HERCEGE1-2500 Renault 5 super 1.4 turbo Splitski Auto Klub2:50,571 0,058 43,643 
5069 Peter MARCN+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX AMD Slovenija Avto2:50,656 0,085 43,728 
5146 Laszlo HERNADYS20+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 AK Dubrovnik Racing2:50,663 0,007 43,735 
52132 Luka LIKOVIČE1+2000 BMW M3 AMD Zvezda2:50,670 0,007 43,742 
5356 Tonino COSSUA-2000 Honda Civic Type R Team Autoservice Sport2:50,705 0,035 43,777 
54149 Matevž ČUDENE1-2000 Renault Clio  AMK Atom2:51,438 0,733 44,510 
55154 Marino POROPATE1-2000 Renault Clio Sport AK Istra Racing Team2:51,909 0,471 44,981 
56133 Tadej NEGROE1+2000 Seat Leon Lema Racing team2:53,445 1,536 46,517 
57197 Nemanja KAŠĆELANE1-1600 Honda Civic AMSK Blažo Smiljanić2:53,629 0,184 46,701 
58150 Anže SOKLIČE1-2000 Peugeot 306 AMD Slovenija Avto2:53,929 0,300 47,001 
5971 Guido CASARINN+3000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Guido Casarin2:53,954 0,025 47,026 
60232 Davor FABIJANČIĆE1/11-1400/moto Citroen C2 Suzuki AK Ina Delta2:54,051 0,097 47,123 
61230 Donald MILOKANOVIĆE1/11-1400/moto Zastava 750 AKORK Skok Racing 19932:54,078 0,027 47,150 
62140 Željko PAVIČIĆE1-2500 Opel Astra OPC AKK Zanatlija2:54,473 0,395 47,545 
6393 Gerald GLINZNERC3+2000 Porsche 911 Carrera Historic Racing Team Austria2:54,505 0,032 47,577 
64153 Sanjin PRODANE1-2000 Citroen C2 AK Buzet Autosport2:54,515 0,010 47,587 
65167 Saša RADOLAN-2000 Honda Civic Type R AMK No Traction2:54,848 0,333 47,920 
66180 Ivan JARANOVIĆE1-1600 VW Golf II AK Župa Dubrovačka2:54,872 0,024 47,944 
6752 Taus KERSTINA+3000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Taus Kerstin2:55,119 0,247 48,191 
6861 Denis SAVIČA-1600 Opel Adam Topmotors Racing2:55,559 0,440 48,631 
6999 Jiři KUBIČEKC1-1300 Škoda 130 RS SKI ACCR Czech Team2:56,295 0,736 49,367 
7070 Janko ČEBRONN+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX ŠD Gas Kras2:56,309 0,014 49,381 
7159 Marko GROSSIA-1600 Citroen C2 R2 Max AK Ajdovščina Motorsport2:56,372 0,063 49,444 
7273 Miroslav ČILIAKE4-1600 Metalex MTX 1-06 Slovak National Hillclimb Team2:56,707 0,335 49,779 
7360 Alojz UDOVČA-2000 Renault Clio R3 Udovč Motorsport2:56,848 0,141 49,920 
74186 Tilen T. POGAČARE1-2000 VW Golf 1 Autosport Jazon2:57,190 0,342 50,262 
7583 Reinhard SONNLEITNERD6+2000 VW Rallye Golf G 60 MSC Muehlbach2:58,504 1,314 51,576 
7698 Franz AIGNERC4-2000 VW Golf 17 Franz Aigner2:58,541 0,037 51,613 
77170 Ivan PAVLOVIĆN-2000 Renault Clio RS AK Rijeka2:58,959 0,418 52,031 
7876 Petr TYKALE2-1600 MTX 1-03 SKI ACCR Czech Team2:59,620 0,661 52,692 
79169 Matija BRKLJAČIĆN-2000 Honda Civic Type R AMK No Traction2:59,636 0,016 52,708 
80178 Tamas TOMSCANYE1-1600 Lada 1600 AK Dubrovnik Racing2:59,731 0,095 52,803 
81181 Duško BANJEGLAVA-1600 Peugeot 106 AK Delta Timing2:59,853 0,122 52,925 
8294 Reinhold PRANTLC3+2000 Porsche 911 Carrera RS Reinhold Prantl3:00,029 0,176 53,101 
83155 Ante ALDUKA-2000 Honda Civic Type R AK Dubrovnik Racing3:00,091 0,062 53,163 
8437 Michal KRETZE2-SH-2000 Ford Focus ST Michal Kretz3:01,026 0,935 54,098 
85199 Patrik RUZZIERE1-1400 Fiat Cinquecento EVO AMD Zvezda3:01,149 0,123 54,221 
86141 Domenic KAVECZE1-2500 BMW E30 AK Dubrovnik Racing3:01,199 0,050 54,271 
87236 Sandro MISKIĆD6+2000 Lancia Delta Integrale AK Istra Racing Team3:01,313 0,114 54,385 
88131 Mario KREMENERE1+2000 BMW E36 M3 Mario Kremener3:01,408 0,095 54,480 
8962 Saša ČERNEKAA-2000 Honda Civic Type R AKK Petar Klepac3:01,695 0,287 54,767 
90107 Jaroslav MIKEŠB3-1300 Škoda 130 RS AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v UAMK3:02,271 0,576 55,343 
91231 Zoran GRABOVIĆE1/11-1400/moto Opel Kadet Proto AKK Petar Klepac3:02,593 0,322 55,665 
92185 Bojan KROTAE1-1600 Peugeot 106 AK Buzet Autosport3:02,925 0,332 55,997 
93156 Ivan BATALIĆA-2000 Honda Civic Type R AK Solin3:03,026 0,101 56,098 
9463 Denis MOČIBOBA-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI AK Buzet Autosport3:03,060 0,034 56,132 
95143 Ivica MATKOVIĆE1-2500 Opel Kadet AK Ragusa Racing3:03,432 0,372 56,504 
96135 Igor VIČEVIĆE1-6500 Seat Ibiza AK Rijeka3:03,619 0,187 56,691 
9775 Gina COLOTTOE3-2000 Formula Fiat Abarth SE033 Gina Colotto3:03,844 0,225 56,916 
98171 Dario ŠAMECN-2000 Peugeot 206 RC AK Zagorje3:03,983 0,139 57,055 
99208 Daniele TRANIE1-1400 Citroen AX GTI Topmotors Racing3:04,177 0,194 57,249 
100165 Harun HADŽIĆN-2000 Honda Civic Type R AK ArcRacing Sarajevo3:04,635 0,458 57,707 
10165 Sven GORUPA-1400 Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V AKK Zanatlija3:04,812 0,177 57,884 
102190 Maro FRANIĆN-1600 Honda Civic VTI AK Dubrovnik Racing3:04,835 0,023 57,907 
103158 Romina BRESSANE1-2000 Renault Clio RS 2000 16V AK Buzet Autosport3:04,855 0,020 57,927 
104172 Filip PETKOVIĆN-2000 Honda Civic Type R AMSK Blažo Smiljanić3:04,878 0,023 57,950 
105161 Andrej ČUKE1-2000 Renault Clio RS 2.0 OPV Šport3:05,031 0,153 58,103 
106201 Franci LIKOVIČE1-1400 MG ZR 105 AMD Zvezda3:05,168 0,137 58,240 
107159 Domen SLEJKOE1-2000 Renault Clio Williams 2.0 ŠD Gas Kras3:05,341 0,173 58,413 
108164 Florian ŠALECE1-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup AK Zagorje3:05,393 0,052 58,465 
109108 Josef MICHLB3-1300 Škoda 130 RS Michl Motor ACCR Czech Team3:05,507 0,114 58,579 
110191 Ivan SENTIĆN-1600 Honda Civic AK Ragusa Racing3:05,812 0,305 58,884 
111202 Žan NAGODEE1-1400 MG ZR 105 AMD Zvezda3:05,952 0,140 59,024 
112175 Fahrudin DOLIĆN-2000 Honda Civic AMK Cazin3:06,981 1,029 1:00,053 
11395 Dorijan KLJUNC2-2000 VW Golf I GTI AK Opatija3:07,137 0,156 1:00,209 
114200 Deni KMETOVIĆE1-1400 Zastava Yugo AK Župa Dubrovačka3:07,245 0,108 1:00,317 
115217 Sanja PARADIŽE1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI AMK Skiro3:08,057 0,812 1:01,129 
116238 Mladen SIGURNJAKD5-2000 VW Golf II GTI AK Opatija3:08,154 0,097 1:01,226 
117173 Toni MALINARICHN-2000 Renault Clio AK DT Poreč3:08,558 0,404 1:01,630 
118134 Vedran DELIMARE1-6500 VW Polo GTI AK Dubrava3:08,592 0,034 1:01,664 
119212 Matej OBLAKE1-1400 MG ZR 105 AK V - Racing3:08,655 0,063 1:01,727 
120244 Leo ČERNIB3-1300 Fiat 128 SC AK Opatija3:09,065 0,410 1:02,137 
121240 Ante GAĆINAC2-2000 VW Golf I AKK Rogoznica3:09,404 0,339 1:02,476 
122184 Ćiro UTROBIČIĆE1-1600 Citroen AX AK Oneum Omiš3:09,604 0,200 1:02,676 
123188 Kornel NYEKIE1-1600 Opel Corsa AK Pelješac Racing3:09,625 0,021 1:02,697 
12439 Petr STRNADE2-SH-1600 Škoda 130 LR Petr Strnad3:09,669 0,044 1:02,741 
125182 Đivo FEREĐAA-1600 Honda Civic AK Dubrovnik Racing3:09,715 0,046 1:02,787 
126194 Dorjan KODELJAE1-1600 Citroen AX AK Buzet Autosport3:10,103 0,388 1:03,175 
127151 Nino ANDREJEVIĆE1-2000 Fiat Punto AK Opatija3:10,288 0,185 1:03,360 
128103 Roberto DAL CINB6+2000 De Tomaso Pantera GT 4 Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse3:10,909 0,621 1:03,981 
12953 Pascal EHRMANNA-3000 Peugeot 207 RC Pascal Ehrmann3:11,235 0,326 1:04,307 
130157 Igor KRIŠTOE1-2000 Renault Clio 16S AK RI Autosport3:12,066 0,831 1:05,138 
131214 Tomaž KAVČIĆE1-1400 VW Polo 1.4 Društvo OPV Šport3:12,895 0,829 1:05,967 
132163 Eđidio BENČIĆE1-2000 Renault Clio AK Buzet3:12,920 0,025 1:05,992 
133160 Peter KAPLERE1-2000 Peugeot 306 S16 AMTK Ljubljana3:13,362 0,442 1:06,434 
134183 Đuro ŽMIRAKA-1600 Citroen Saxo AK Ragusa Racing3:13,625 0,263 1:06,697 
13596 Josef OBERMOSERC2-2000 Alfa Romeo Sud TI 1.5 Josef Obermoser3:13,708 0,083 1:06,780 
136205 Nejc MRAKE1-1400 Suzuki Swift AK Modri Dirkač3:13,889 0,181 1:06,961 
137204 Palmiro MEDICAE1-1400 Peugeot 106 AK Buzet Autosport3:14,449 0,560 1:07,521 
138239 Antonio HERNAUTD5-2000 Opel Corsa AKK Zanatlija3:14,734 0,285 1:07,806 
139245 Frane JUKIĆD4-1600 Suzuki Swift AKK Rogoznica3:15,292 0,558 1:08,364 
140114 Vladimir KONICARA5-2000 BMW 2002 Ti 1a ACCR CzechTeam3:15,600 0,308 1:08,672 
14185 Hans-Peter GALAUSD6+2000 VW Rallye Golf G 60 Hans-Peter Galaus3:15,859 0,259 1:08,931 
14287 Adriano ZAMOLOD4-1600 Peugeot 205 Rallye Adriano Zamolo3:16,197 0,338 1:09,269 
14391 Oliver OBERMOSERC4-2000 Alfa Romeo Sprint Veloce 1.5 Oliver Obermoser3:16,262 0,065 1:09,334 
144110 Miroslav ADAMEKB3-1300 NSU TT Adamek ACCR CzechTeam3:16,279 0,017 1:09,351 
14586 Lorenzo MARTINCICHD4-1600 Peugeot 205 Rallye AKORK Skok Racing 19933:16,725 0,446 1:09,797 
146101 Bojen STROŽIĆC1-1300 Autobianchi A112 Abarth V - Racing3:17,084 0,359 1:10,156 
147209 Enver PRODANE1-1400 MG ZR 105 AK Buzet3:17,179 0,095 1:10,251 
148102 Stefano MEGGIORINC2-2000 VW Scirocco Stefano Meggiorin3:17,340 0,161 1:10,412 
14944 Luciano DAL BENGT+3000 Ferrari 458 GT Lucinao Dal Ben3:18,663 1,323 1:11,735 
150219 Tomislav KNEZA-1400 VW Polo AKK Sveta Nedelja3:18,673 0,010 1:11,745 
151115 Reinhard LABNERA3-1300 Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 Reinhard Labner3:18,789 0,116 1:11,861 
15288 Willi FREUDENSCHUSSD3+2000 BMW 323i Team Terschl Austria3:19,139 0,350 1:12,211 
153224 Romano RADIĆN-1400 Peugeot 106 AK Dubrovnik Racing3:19,181 0,042 1:12,253 
154216 Sanja SMRDELJE1-1400 Zastava Yugo AMD Abarth.si3:19,213 0,032 1:12,285 
155104 Enrico LENAB4-1600 Lancia Fulvia Coupe HF 1.6 Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse3:19,688 0,475 1:12,760 
15697 Tomáš BENIKC2-2000 Lancia Beta Coupe MTB Racing Team3:19,859 0,171 1:12,931 
15778 Herbert NEUBAUERD6+2000 Lancia Delta Integrale Historic Racing Team Austria3:20,471 0,612 1:13,543 
158220 Borna VLAŠIĆA-1400 Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V AKK Sveta Nedelja3:20,550 0,079 1:13,622 
159226 Ivan PETRUŠIĆE1-1400 Peugeot 106 Rally AK Župa Dubrovačka3:21,446 0,896 1:14,518 
160112 Florian ROTTONARAB1-850 Fiat Giannini 650 NP Florian Rottonara3:21,935 0,489 1:15,007 
161100 Ivan DI FANTC1-1300 Autobianchi A112 Abarth Ivan Di Fant3:22,230 0,295 1:15,302 
162211 Aleš ŽAKELJE1-1400 Zastava Yugo 65 AMD Zvezda3:22,406 0,176 1:15,478 
163162 Jani VUKE1-2000 Fiat Uno 1.6 ŠD Gas Kras3:22,661 0,255 1:15,733 
164136 Dino STELMAHE1-6500 Ford Escort RS Cosworth AK Ina Delta3:22,945 0,284 1:16,017 
165206 Miran PRELOGE1-1400 Renault Megane Coupe 1.4 16V AMD Zvezda3:23,369 0,424 1:16,441 
166248 Bojan HLAČAD4-1600 Zastava Yugo 55 AK Opatija3:25,615 2,246 1:18,687 
167246 Dino BARIČEVACB3-1300 Fiat 128 SC AK Opatija3:25,640 0,025 1:18,712 
168106 Walther STIETKAB4-1600 VW 1302 Historic Racing Team Austria3:25,993 0,353 1:19,065 
169207 Gašper KLEMENCE1-1400 VW Polo AMD Zvezda3:26,722 0,729 1:19,794 
170249 Hrvoje ČUBELIĆD4-1600 Zastava Yugo AK Opatija3:27,599 0,877 1:20,671 
171227 Ivan Mihael BJELOPERAA-1400 VW Polo AK Ragusa Racing3:27,994 0,395 1:21,066 
172252 Marin IRSAKD1-1600 Zastava Yugo AK Opatija3:28,160 0,166 1:21,232 
173119 Christian HOLZERA1-850 Steyr Puch 650 TR Historic Racing Team Austria3:28,710 0,550 1:21,782 
174105 Rudolf SPORERB4-1600 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super Rudolf Sporer3:30,753 2,043 1:23,825 
175251 Božidar MATIJAŠD4-1600 Zastava Yugo AKK Rogoznica3:31,357 0,604 1:24,429 
176223 Bruno SOVRANOA-1400 Škoda Fabia AK Dubrava3:32,477 1,120 1:25,549 
177241 Enis TATIĆC2-2000 VW Scirocco GTI AK Opatija3:33,021 0,544 1:26,093 
178250 Ivan SMOLEKB2-1150 Fiat Abarth  AKK Rogoznica3:37,052 4,031 1:30,124 
179210 Robert ANTUNOVIĆE1-1400 Škoda Felicia AK Trogir3:39,691 2,639 1:32,763 
180215 Tadej NOVAKE1-1400 Fiat Seicento AMD Zvezda3:39,981 0,290 1:33,053 
181118 Stefan SIEFA2-1150 Austin Mini Cooper 1071 S Stefan Sief3:44,615 4,634 1:37,687 
182221 Maroje BATINAA-1400 Peugeot 106 AK Dubrovnik Racing3:45,491 0,876 1:38,563 
183218 Špela BREZICE1-1400 Renault Twingo AMD Slovenija Avto3:46,380 0,889 1:39,452 
184253 Karlo GRABARB2-1150 Fiat 128 SC AK Opatija3:56,060 9,680 1:49,132 
185H08 Slavko OLETIČCDS-T Fiat X 1/9  AMD Abarth.si4:00,478 4,418 1:53,550 
186117 Giovanni PAGLIARELLOA2-1150 Abarth 1000 Bialbero Giovanni Pagliarello4:04,808 4,330 1:57,880 
187H07 Miloš JEŠECDS-T Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 TI Codelli Klub4:07,254 2,446 2:00,326 
188254 Renzo JURIĆA2-1150 Fiat 1100 R AKK Rogoznica4:11,637 4,383 2:04,709 
189H04 Boris VRHUNCCDS-T Alfa Romeo GT 1600 Junior Codelli Klub4:12,009 0,372 2:05,081 
190109 Igor KOTLUŠEKB3-1300 Fiat 128 Coupe AMD Abarth.siDNF -------- -------- 
191179 Edi KUHARIĆE1-1600 Zastava Yugo AK Opatija MotorsportDNF -------- -------- 
192142 Silvio STEFANOVIĆE1-2500 Renault Clio Maxi Splitski Auto KlubDNF -------- -------- 
193187 Tadej DESSARDOA-1600 Citroen C2 1.6 16V ŠD F-MOTORDNF -------- -------- 
194168 Stijepo MANENICAN-2000 Honda Civic Type R AK Dubrovnik RacingDNS -------- -------- 
195192 Nikola ROŽIĆE1-1600 VW Golf I AK TrogirDNS -------- -------- 
196111 Domen POPEKB2-1150 Fiat Abarth 1000 Berlina AMD Slovenija AvtoDNS -------- -------- 
19784 Matjaž KOROŠECD6+2000 BMW 320i AMTK LjubljanaDNS -------- -------- 
19889 Anton POPEKD1-1600 Fiat X 1/9 Bertone Codelli KlubDNS -------- -------- 
199203 Aleksander BUHE1-1400 Peugeot 205 Rallye AMD Slovenija AvtoDNS -------- -------- 
200123 Felix PAILERE1+2000 Lancia Integrale Felix PailerDNS -------- -------- 
20131 Nikolay ZLATKOVE2-SH+3000 Audi Quattro S1 ASK ProspeedDNS -------- -------- 
202116 Gregor FROTSCHERA3-1300 Austin Mini Cooper S  Historic Racing Team AustriaDNS -------- -------- 
203174 Bakir HADŽIĆE1-2000 Honda Integra Type R AK ArcRacing SarajevoDNS -------- -------- 
20477 František KMETE2-1600 Metalex MTX 1-03 Autošport KmetDNS -------- -------- 
20518 Nicolas BREBSOME2-SC-3000 Norma M 20 FC Nicolas BrebsomDNS -------- -------- 
20610 Petar DAJAKE2-SC-2000 Norma AK SolinDNS -------- -------- 
20757 David DEDEKA-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 Auto Racing Team PrahaDNS -------- -------- 
208222 Marsel KATIĆA-1400 VW Polo AK Opatija MotorsportDNS -------- --------