44. CROATIA RALLY 2017.
 
Shakedown
 
 
Rezultati
Poz.
Pos.
S.B.
S.N.
Posada
Crew
Klasa
Class
Klub
Club
Vozilo
Vehicle
Najbolje v.
Best time
Zadnje v.
Last time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Diff
110 David Botka - Mark MesterhaziERT Botka Rally Team Škoda Fabia R52:19,400 4:41,300 0:00,000 0:00,000   ...
21 Vlastimil Majerčak - Michaela VejačkovaERT L Racing S.R.O. Ford Fiesta R52:20,700 4:55,800 0:01,300 0:01,300   ...
312 Antonin Tlustak - Ivo VybiralERT Tlustak Racing S.R.O. Škoda Fabia R52:23,400 4:54,200 0:02,700 0:04,000   ...
45 Andras Hadik - Krisztian KerteszERT Andras Hadik Ford Fiesta R52:23,500 4:46,400 0:00,100 0:04,100   ...
54 Krisztian Hideg - Istvan KerekERT AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia R52:24,600 4:51,400 0:01,100 0:05,200   ...
68 Ondrej Bisaha - Jiri HovorkaERT ACCR Czech Team Ford Fiesta R52:26,100 4:47,300 0:01,500 0:06,700   ...
714 Gergely Fogasy - David BerendiERT F-Sport Media Kft. Peugeot 208 T16 R52:26,400 4:58,000 0:00,300 0:07,000   ...
86 Rok Turk - Blanka KacinGEN OPV Sport Peugeot 208 T16 R52:27,300 4:51,000 0:00,900 0:07,900   ...
916 Pal Lovasz - Tamas KurtiERT LP Winner Motorsport Kft Hyundai i20 R52:27,700 4:51,400 0:00,400 0:08,300   ...
102 Viliam Prodan - Zoran RaštegoracERT AK Opatija Motorsport Peugeot 208 T16 R52:28,400 5:03,900 0:00,700 0:09,000   ...
1111 Vojtěch Štajf - Markéta SkácelováERT ACCR Czech Team Hyundai i20 R52:28,600 4:51,900 0:00,200 0:09,200   ...
123 Juraj Šebalj - Karlo GolubERT AKK Sveta Nedelja Hyundai i20 R52:29,500 5:06,300 0:00,900 0:10,100   ...
1317 Janos Szilagyi - Alexandra VaradiERT2 AK Delta Sport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:29,800 5:06,500 0:00,300 0:10,400   ...
149 Antal Kovacs - Gergo IstovicsERT Speed Rally Team Ford Fiesta R52:31,400 4:57,900 0:01,600 0:12,000   ...
1515 Peter Scharmach - Tim RauberERT Peter Scharmach Ford Fiesta R52:32,400 5:35,400 0:01,000 0:13,000   ...
1636 Miklos Csomos - Attila NagyERT3 LP Winner Motorsport Kft Citroen C2 R2 Max2:32,500 5:09,600 0:00,100 0:13,100   ...
177 Claudio De Cecco - Jean CampeisGEN De Cecco Claudio Hyundai i20 R52:33,200 5:00,000 0:00,700 0:13,800   ...
1873 László Kelő Gere - Ágnes Erdélyi- S Motorsport SE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII2:34,200 5:04,900 0:01,000 0:14,800   ...
1920 Marko Grossi - David KavčičERT3 AK Ajdovščina Motorsport Citroen C2 R2 Max2:36,300 5:12,600 0:02,100 0:16,900   ...
2019 Nikola Dobrila - Tomislav PospišERT3 AK Delta Sport/AKK Sveta Nedelja Honda Civic TypeR2:37,500 5:24,600 0:01,200 0:18,100   ...
2123 Akos Tabori - Mate SzegediERT2 LP Winner Motorsport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:37,860 5:26,100 0:00,360 0:18,460   ...
2222 Grega Premrl - Vili OšlajERT3 Unikatoy Postojna Citroen DS3 R3T2:38,500 5:14,200 0:00,640 0:19,100   ...
2327 Denis Mrevlje - Rok GomizeljERT3 AMD Gorica Peugeot 208 R22:41,300 5:15,500 0:02,800 0:21,900   ...
2418 Aleks Humar - Jaka CevcERT3 AMD SA Peugeot 208 R22:42,600 5:12,000 0:01,300 0:23,200   ...
2535 Laszlo Jr. Fekete - Laszlo Fekete- Korda Racing Kft Citroen C2 R22:43,000 5:22,600 0:00,400 0:23,600   ...
2629 Adrian Wronkowski - Bartosz HerbanERT3 Adrian Wronkowski Peugeot 208 R22:43,300 5:34,600 0:00,300 0:23,900   ...
2728 Aleš Zrinski - Rok VidmarDIV3 AK Plamtex sport BMW M32:45,400 5:15,000 0:02,100 0:26,000   ...
2831 Vaclav Stejskal - Stanislav ViktoraERT3 ACCR Czech Team Renault Clio R3T2:45,400 5:26,600 0:00,000 0:26,000   ...
2932 Uroš Papež - Jure PodpečanERT3  AMD Slovenija Avto Citroen C2 R2 Max2:46,200 5:30,200 0:00,800 0:26,800   ...
3021 Tomas Hrvatin - Marko Stiperski3 AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio RS2:46,900 5:37,700 0:00,700 0:27,500   ...
3134 Zsolt Gyuriczky - Levente BorocziERT3 MAFC Citroen C2 R22:47,500 7:55,400 0:00,600 0:28,100   ...
3233 Matija Koritnik - Robert MarkičERT3 RD Beja Šport Renault Clio R3 Max2:47,500 5:33,000 0:00,000 0:28,100   ...
3325 Ivica Siladić - Jasna DurakERT3 AK Delta Sport Opel Adam R22:48,700 5:22,000 0:01,200 0:29,300   ...
3449 Samo Golob - Robert ŠintlerDIV3 Autosport Jazon Renault Clio Williams2:51,400 5:52,100 0:02,700 0:32,000   ...
3543 Sandi Jugovac - Dorjano Milanović5/S2 IRT Pazin Peugeot 106 Rally2:52,600 6:12,700 0:01,200 0:33,200   ...
3626 Mateo Butorac - Luka RaštegoracERT3 AK Opatija Motorsport Citroen C2R22:52,600 5:27,500 0:00,000 0:33,200   ...
3759 Jan Mrak - Luka KuštrinDIV1 AK Modri Dirkač MG ZR 1052:54,100 5:25,600 0:01,500 0:34,700   ...
3841 Mitja Božić - Gorazd Božić- AK Lamko BMW ME46 M32:54,700 5:37,700 0:00,600 0:35,300   ...
3939 Sebastijan Bertol - Damir Krvar3 AK Delta Sport Alfa Romeo 1452:55,700 5:52,900 0:01,000 0:36,300   ...
4065 Simon Mlinar - Nina Velkavrh GorencDIV1 OPV Sport VW Polo2:55,900 5:41,700 0:00,200 0:36,500   ...
4156 Rok Bodlaj - Boštijan SušnikDIV1 AK Olimpija Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V2:56,000 6:00,500 0:00,100 0:36,600   ...
4257 Miha Mušič - Damijan AndrejkaDIV3 RD Beja Šport/AK Plamitex Sport Lancia Delta HF Integrale 8V2:57,000 5:44,800 0:01,000 0:37,600   ...
4366 Thomas Jung - Renè Spielbichler- Thomas Jung Opel Kadett GSI2:57,500 5:45,800 0:00,500 0:38,100   ...
4464 Jure Jereb - Boštjan VidmarDIV1 OPV Sport VW Polo2:58,900 5:44,200 0:01,400 0:39,500   ...
4558 Boštjan Logar - Ana BobnarDIV1 Autosport Jazon MG ZR 1052:59,300 5:39,300 0:00,400 0:39,900   ...
4624 David W. Yein - Tsungyu HsiehERT2 David W. Yein Subaru Impreza WRX Sti3:01,700 14:58,900 0:02,400 0:42,300   ...
4770 Matija Potrata - Marko NabergojDIV1 AK Ajdovščina Motorsport Zastava Yugo3:04,900 6:14,700 0:03,200 0:45,500   ...
4837 Igor Mandić - Marko Popović2 AK HBT Racing Ford Focus 2.03:10,200 6:03,100 0:05,300 0:50,800   ...
4972 Andreas Gyenes - Levente Horvath- Solid Racing Team Lada 21013:11,500 6:38,000 0:01,300 0:52,100   ...
5067 Karl Faist - Christian Schwarz- Karl Faist Toyota Celica 2.0 Gti3:14,400 3:14,400 0:02,900 0:55,000   ...
5162 Tomislav Šiprak - Klaudija Dolski4 AK Delta Sport Škoda Felicia3:18,000 6:45,900 0:03,600 0:58,600   ...
5230 Manuel Kodelja - Manuela Ritoša3 AK Buzet Autosport Citroen C2 R25:23,000 5:38,100 2:05,000 3:03,600   ...
5354 Martin Štucin - Gregor MaverDIV1 AK Ajdovščina Motorsport Škoda Felicia Kit Car5:25,100 5:32,500 0:02,100 3:05,700   ...
5450 Kristijan Širok - Tadej SimčićDIV3 ŠKD Gas Vrtejba Peugeot 3065:37,600 5:45,200 0:12,500 3:18,200   ...
5555 David Pelicar - Karlo Pelicar5/S2 AK D.T. Peugeot 1065:40,700 5:46,500 0:03,100 3:21,300   ...
5651 Tin Tomljanović - Anđelko Košec4 AK Delta Sport Citroen Saxo5:42,000 5:52,800 0:01,300 3:22,600   ...
5744 Toni Malinarich - Nenad Hrvatin5/S2 AK D.T. Renault Clio Sport5:49,600 5:49,600 0:07,600 3:30,200   ...
5868 Aljaž Bratož - Marko StoparDIV1 AK Modri Dirkač Zastava Yugo5:49,700 5:49,700 0:00,100 3:30,300   ...
5963 Blaž Benčina - Jordan ČukDIV1 AK Modri Dirkač Zastava Yugo5:54,900 6:01,000 0:05,200 3:35,500   ...
6045 Janos Locher - Tamas Somogyi5/S2 AK Delta Sport Peugeot 106 S166:02,800 8:30,000 0:07,900 3:43,400   ...
6171 Gorana Hunić - Zoran Krajačić5/S2 AK INA DELTA Ford Focus6:33,000 6:33,000 0:30,200 4:13,600   ...
6269 Saša Horvat - Damir Boc4 AK Zagorje/AK INA Delta Škoda Fabia 1.46:56,500 6:56,500 0:23,500 4:37,100   ...
6347 Luka Latinović - Florian Šalec5/S2 AK Delta Sport/AK Zagorje Ford Fiesta STDNF