19. Rally Poreč 2018.
 
Shakedown
 
 
Rezultati
Poz.
Pos.
S.B.
S.N.
Posada
Crew
Klasa
Class
Klub
Club
Vozilo
Vehicle
Najbolje v.
Best time
Zadnje v.
Last time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Diff
12 David Botka - Mark MesterhaziR5 Botka Rally Team Škoda Fabia R51:34,621 1:34,880 0:00,000 0:00,000   ...
23 Andras Hadik - Krizstian KerteszR5 Hadik Rallye Team Ford Fiesta R51:35,951 1:35,951 0:01,330 0:01,330   ...
36 Vlastimil Majerčak - Pavol KušnierR5 L Racing team Škoda Fabia R51:36,715 1:36,715 0:00,764 0:02,094   ...
45 Viliam Prodan - Zoran Raštegorac1 AK Opatija Motorsport Škoda Fabia R51:36,782 1:36,782 0:00,067 0:02,161   ...
54 Rok Turk - Blanka KacinGEN OPV Šport Peugeot 208 T16 R51:37,487 1:37,487 0:00,705 0:02,866   ...
610 Laszlo Bodolai - Laszlo PopovicsR5 Ford Hungary Rally Team Ford Fiesta R51:37,707 1:37,707 0:00,220 0:03,086   ...
79 Antal Kovacs - Gergely IstovicsR5 Antal Kovacs Ford Fiesta R51:39,242 1:39,242 0:01,535 0:04,621   ...
87 Claudio De Cecco - Jean CampeisGEN Team Hyundai Hyunday I20 NG R51:39,581 1:39,742 0:00,339 0:04,960   ...
928 Andrea Nucita - Giorgia AscaconeNO Eurospeed Fiat Abarth 124 RGT1:44,635 1:44,635 0:05,054 0:10,014   ...
1012 Tim Novak - Uroš OcvirkD2 Dirkalno Društvo R Opel Adam R21:45,229 1:45,229 0:00,594 0:10,608   ...
1131 Uroš Papež - Jure PodpečanD2 AMD Slovenija Avto Citroen C2 R2 Max1:46,733 1:46,733 0:01,504 0:12,112   ...
1220 Marko Grossi - David KavčičD2 AK Ajdovščina MS Citroen C2 R2 Max1:47,228 1:47,228 0:00,495 0:12,607   ...
1336 Simon Mlinar - Erik BizjakD3 OPV Šport Renault Clio 1:47,668 1:47,668 0:00,440 0:13,047   ...
1416 Jernej Fakin - Gregor FakinD2 ŠD Gas Kras Peugeot 208 1.6 16V1:47,831 1:47,831 0:00,163 0:13,210   ...
1526 Ivica Siladić - Jasna Durak3 AK Delta Sport Opel Adam R21:48,308 1:49,056 0:00,477 0:13,687   ...
1633 Janko Čebron - Andrej MrakGEN ŠD Gas Kras Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX1:48,545 1:48,545 0:00,237 0:13,924   ...
1717 Denis Mrevlje - Rok GomizeljD2 AMD Gorica Peugeot 208 R21:49,590 1:49,590 0:01,045 0:14,969   ...
1830 Simon Rončel - Klemen RončelD2 ŠD Gas Kras Peugeot 208 1.6 16V1:50,442 1:50,442 0:00,852 0:15,821   ...
1919 Grega Premrl - Vili OšlajD2 Unikatoy Postojna Toyota GT861:50,520 1:50,520 0:00,078 0:15,899   ...
2046 Thomas Jung - Rene SpielbichlerNO Thomas Jung Honda Civic1:55,015 1:56,883 0:04,495 0:20,394   ...
2155 Mitja Bratina - Jordan ČukD1 AK Modri Dirkač Citroen AX Gti1:55,260 1:55,590 0:00,245 0:20,639   ...
2243 Sanjin Prodan - Elana Golojka5/S2 AK Buzet autosport Citroen C21:55,883 1:55,883 0:00,623 0:21,262   ...
2357 Paolo Mavričić - Kristian Šaina5/S2 AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio Williams1:55,921 1:55,921 0:00,038 0:21,300   ...
2451 Sebastian Teter - Tomasz BorkoNO Motorsport Academy Hiunday I20 Coupe R1:57,855 1:57,855 0:01,934 0:23,234   ...
2575 Jaka Žvab - Marija KogejD1 AMD Slovenija Avto Škoda Fabia1:58,049 1:58,049 0:00,194 0:23,428   ...
2624 Mislav Mikulec - Marko Mikulec2 AKK Sveta Nedelja Renault Clio RS1:58,168 1:58,168 0:00,119 0:23,547   ...
2753 Bojan Velkavrh - Nina Velkavrh GorencD1 OPV Šport VW Polo1:58,340 1:58,340 0:00,172 0:23,719   ...
2847 Adam Westlund - Ditte KammersgaardNO Motorsport Academy Hiunday I20 Coupe R1:58,464 1:59,421 0:00,124 0:23,843   ...
2929 Mascha Mularo - Paola Valmassoi1 AK Delta Sport Fiat Abarth 124 RGT1:58,972 1:58,972 0:00,508 0:24,351   ...
3054 Jure Jereb - Boštjan VidmarD1 OPV Šport VW Polo1:59,663 1:59,663 0:00,691 0:25,042   ...
3152 Alen Lampe - Luka KuštrinD1 Avto Klub Žaba VW Polo2:00,430 2:00,430 0:00,767 0:25,809   ...
3268 Damir Krvar - Filip Krvar2 AK Delta Sport Alfa Romeo 1452:02,640 2:02,640 0:02,210 0:28,019   ...
3377 Rok Bodlaj - Boštjan SušnikD1 Autosport Jazon Škoda Fabia2:02,832 2:05,060 0:00,192 0:28,211   ...
3425 Mateo Butorac - Marko Stiperski3 AK Opatija Motorsport Citroen C2 R2 2:03,096 2:03,096 0:00,264 0:28,475   ...
3550 Denis Stanchovski - Mladen KarchevNO Motorsport Academy Hiunday I20 Coupe R2:06,100 2:06,100 0:03,004 0:31,479   ...
3679 Matija Potrata - Blaž BenčinaD1 AK Ajdovščina MS Zastava Yugo2:06,121 2:06,121 0:00,021 0:31,500   ...
3749 Claudio Bachella - Marko MenchiniNO Motorsport Academy Hiunday I20 Coupe R2:10,118 2:10,641 0:03,997 0:35,497   ...
3832 Martin Štucin - Gregor MaverD1 AK Ajdovščina MS Škoda Felicia Kic-car2:12,698 2:12,698 0:02,580 0:38,077   ...
3948 Alexander Lomadze - Lasha ChanturiaNO Motorsport Academy Hiunday I20 Coupe R2:18,320 2:18,320 0:05,622 0:43,699   ...